Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

Messiah (S'Met'Kth)

 

Universe
Marvel Universe

Real Name
S'Met'Kth

Aliases
Destroyer, Ultimate Destroyer

Identity
Existence unknown to the Earth's general population

Citizenship
Unrevealed

Place of Birth
Unrevealed

First Appearance
(Mentioned) Deadpool #21 (1998); (partial) Deadpool #23 (1998); (full) Deadpool #24 (1998)

For untold millennia, S'Met'Kth traveled the universe, using its vast psychic power to bring peace and utter bliss to thousands of planets by depriving their inhabitants of free will.


Contributors: Ohitsme

POWERGRID

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

durability

 

energy

 

fighting

 

intelligence

 

speed

 

strength