Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User:Civalwarrocks

 

Real Name
Dr. Pete

Aliases
Robert, Rumpy, CWR, Poaleeteecoolfreak

Citizenship
USA

Place of Birth
Sacromento California

Civalwarrocks or CWR was born in Sacromento California on September 4, 1995. After living there for a year he moved to Panama City, FL. Three years later he moved to Florence, SC. He moved back to Panama City after three years & now resides there. He runs a number of websites including thelandofpete.freeforums.org & thedrpeteandfriendsshow.blogspot.com. He also has an online political radio show at www.blogtalkradio.com/the-great-dr-pete. CWR was banned from the Marvel.com message boards after a conflict of interests with Ms.MarvelDuckie. He still however takes time to contribute to the Marvel Universe.


Contributors: Civalwarrocks