Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User:Goodbyefrvr

 

Universe
Prime Universe

Real Name
Chris Sellery

Aliases
Chris Sellery

Identity
Public

Citizenship
U.S.A.

Place of Birth
Kingsport, Tenessee

First Appearance
August 29,1992

Origin
Born August 29, 1992 in Kingsport, Tennessee.

image:Civilwaranti.jpg

Cobalt is a mutant who was in the age of apocolypse but is now in the normal universe before apocolypse reigned and the x-men stopped him. Cobalt now lives in NYC.

And Here are the Profiles, Categories, Disambiguous Pages, and stuff that I have edited:


Black panther

cable