Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User:Hulksmash!

 

Universe
Milky way

Real Name
A.J.H.

Aliases
The Almighty One, Destroyer of worlds

Identity
Known by a few government agencies

Citizenship
U.S.A. criminal record, pardoned

Place of Birth
somewhere, Ohio

First Appearance
How to birth babies in a trailer #1 (1993)

Origin
Unrevealed


A.J.H. Was born somewhere, and will die somewhere. he writes a lot on the boards and annoys people, and owns his family with his useless comic knowledge. He likes hulk comics, and has for sometime. At some point, he did a lot of stuff which will never see print. He has contributed to many articles, many of which were never published. That's all you need to know. Move along.