Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User:Rudy+rodriguez

 

Universe
Marvel Univers

Real Name
Rudy Rodriguez Jr

Identity
Secret

Citizenship
US Cicizen

Place of Birth
Corpus Christi Tx

Origin
Born 11-19-1996

On November 19th 1996 Sandra Rodriguez Gave Birth To Rudy Rodriguez Jr


Contributors: Rudy+rodriguez