Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User talk:Diesel94

 

Universe
Deadhell

Real Name
Josh

Aliases
/

Identity
/

Citizenship
/

Place of Birth
/

First Appearance
2007

[[Image:|406px]]
Born in 1970, newyork. His father wasnt rich, had no mother. Every day he went to school 20 miles far by running. In 1980 he had a car accident with his father. Josh Sr. died that night. When he saw that he run away. No info since than. 2006, after 26 years of hiding in mexico, he came back to new york. And since than he became new law in NY. October 2006, works with deadpool and cable on top secret missions.


Contributors: Diesel94