Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User talk:HulkBanner12

 

Universe
Unknown

Real Name
Kyle Parker

Aliases
Unknown

Identity
Spiderman 3.0

Citizenship
Unknown

Place of Birth
New York

First Appearance
Spiderman #397

Origin
Spiderman

Kyle Parker was born in 1959 in the city that never sleeps known as New York. Not knowing as he grew older that he was related to one of the greatest super heros of our time Spiderman. Peter Parker first encountereed Kyle Parker when he was called out to a bank robbery in downtown New York.


Contributors: HulkBanner12