Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

User talk:IRONMAN3211

 

Universe
EARTH.

Real Name
GABRIEL.

Aliases
IDK.

Identity
IRONMAN.

Citizenship
HELPNG WORLD BY CLEANNG MOTHER EARTH.

Place of Birth
MARCH 25,2000

First Appearance
$1OOOOO

Origin
IDK.

[[Image:{{{main_image}}}|406px]]
{{{bio_text}}}


Contributors: IRONMAN3211

EMO