Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

Balder

Revision as of 05:26, 27 November 2006 by Jeremyconner (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Current revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)

 

Universe
Marvel Universe

Real Name
Balder

Aliases
The Brave

Identity
No dual identity; the majority of Earth's population believes Balder to be a mythological figure

Citizenship
Asgard

Place of Birth
Asgard

First Appearance
Journey Into Mystery #85



POWERGRID

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

durability

 

energy

 

fighting

 

intelligence

 

speed

 

strength