Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

Stark, Sr., Isaac

 

Universe
marvel

Real Name
Taar(deceased)

Aliases
none

Identity
alien criminal

Citizenship
usa planet frost

Place of Birth
planet frost 1901

Issac was caught killing two 9 year olds in may 1937 so they sentenced him to death but he soon got in an escape and ran to earth where he met a woman who was named Clanda payton they fell in love and lost his powers by an explosion that occured during the birth of their first child.


Contributors: Ben7550



POWERGRID

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

durability

 

energy

 

fighting

 

intelligence

 

speed

 

strength