Wiki User Tools: Help

View Page Source

Marvel Universe 

Tiwaz

 

Universe
AAFC (Action Adventure Fantasy Comic)

Real Name
Jonathan Timothy Brock III

Aliases
Greens, Alien, Redd, Barber, James, Jamie, Brock, Rock, M, others

Identity
known to MATRIX-otherwise secret

Citizenship
United States of America

Place of Birth
? Was claimed to be from Planet Matrix

First Appearance
soon-to-come

Origin
Birth of Heroes #1 (1/1/2008)

[[Image:{{{main_image}}}|406px]]


Contributors: Pope17662



POWERGRID

1
2
3
4
5
6
7

durability

 

energy

 

fighting

 

intelligence

 

speed

 

strength